Apotheosis

4.68 (347 votes)
Licensed
Apotheosis
Acheter cette oeuvre
1 Reviews:
100%
0%
0%
Alternative names:
Apotheosis – Ascension to Godhood |  Apotheosis - Ascension to Godhood |  Apotheosis - Elevation to the Status of a God |  Bai Lian Cheng Shen |  Bách Luyện Thành Thần |  Forged Success |  Principles of Heavens—Zen’s Cultivation of Immortality |  The Endless Road to Divinity |  Apotheosis - Elevation to the status of a god
Author(s):
Artist(s):
Ranzai Studio
Release year:
2018
Status :
Ongoing
Views:
591340
Bookmarks:
2406
Genres:
Action Fantasy Martial Arts Shonen
Summary:
Apotheosis - Elevation to the status of a God. Luo Zheng, now a humble slave was born as the eldest son of a wealthy family. Due to his family's decline, the kidnapping of his sister by a powerful force, he can now only be stepped upon by others. However, heaven never seals off all exits. An ancient book left by his father reveals a secret divine technique, giving the reader immense power! But what is behind this power? This is a contest against fate. Original Manhua Official English Official English - New version
Licensed work, first chapters commercially available.
Chap. 1209 ZipZip 6 0 16.07.2024
6
Chap. 1208 ZipZip 6 0 16.07.2024
6
Chap. 1207 ZipZip 7 0 07.07.2024
7
Chap. 1206 ZipZip 7 0 07.07.2024
7
Chap. 1205 ZipZip 7 0 06.07.2024
7
Chap. 1204 ZipZip 5 0 03.07.2024
5
Chap. 1203 ZipZip 4 0 03.07.2024
4
Chap. 1202 ZipZip 10 0 21.06.2024
10
Chap. 1201 ZipZip 9 0 21.06.2024
9
Chap. 1200 ZipZip 9 0 21.06.2024
9
Loading...
0 Comments
Connectez-vous pour commenter

No comments yet…