I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don't Need My Training Skills, so I Strengthened My [Fief] Which I Got as a Replacement for My Retirement Money

4.50 (2 votes)
I Was Dismissed from the Hero’s Party Because They Don't Need My Training Skills, so I Strengthened My [Fief] Which I Got as a Replacement for My Retirement Money
Start reading
Reviews:
No reviews available, write one
Alternative names:
Ikusei Skill wa Mou Iranai to Yuusha Party o Kaiko Sareta no de, Taishoku Kingawari ni Moratta "Ryouchi" o Tsuyoku Shitemiru |  育成スキルはもういらないと勇者パーティを解雇されたので、退職金がわりにもらった【領地】を強くしてみる
Author(s):
Artist(s):
Takahashi Yoshiyuki
Status :
Ongoing
Views:
7797
Bookmarks:
47
Genres:
Action Adventure Comedy Fantasy Harem
Summary:
It feels like I (27 y/o) who specialized in [Training] skill was no longer necessary for the Hero’s party which had grown stronger to a certain degree. At first, I was the center of the party but in the end, the hero dismissed me from the party. However, because I had「Made a great contribution to the party until now」, I received a small「Fief」instead of retirement money. As my heart felt the loneliness of leaving the adventures front-line and heading to my territory, I thought of something after seeing the seven villages with their 2500 population. My thoughts are the following… I wonder if I train these people, won’t my territory become strong enough that could even defeat the demon lord?
Chap. 45 ZipZip 460 0 15.01.2024
460
Chap. 44 ZipZip 610 0 24.11.2023
610
Chap. 43 ZipZip 552 0 16.10.2023
552
Chap. 42 ZipZip 949 0 14.09.2023
949
Chap. 41 ZipZip 1551 0 14.09.2023
1551
Chap. 40.4 ZipZip 446 0 21.08.2023
446
Chap. 40.1 ZipZip 351 0 21.08.2023
351
Chap. 40 ZipZip 446 0 10.08.2023
446
Chap. 39 ZipZip 348 0 10.08.2023
348
Chap. 38 ZipZip 386 0 10.08.2023
386
Chap. 37 ZipZip 366 0 10.08.2023
366
Chap. 36.3 ZipZip 336 0 23.03.2023
336
Chap. 36.2 ZipZip 380 0 16.03.2023
380
Chap. 36.1 ZipZip 383 0 16.03.2023
383
Chap. 35.3 ZipZip 388 0 16.03.2023
388
Chap. 35.2 ZipZip 392 0 16.03.2023
392
Chap. 35.1 ZipZip 414 0 16.03.2023
414
Chap. 34.4 ZipZip 393 0 07.03.2023
393
Chap. 34.3 ZipZip 392 0 07.03.2023
392
Chap. 34.2 ZipZip 374 0 07.03.2023
374
Chap. 34.1 ZipZip 383 0 07.03.2023
383
Chap. 33.3 ZipZip 352 0 07.03.2023
352
Chap. 33.2 ZipZip 367 0 07.03.2023
367
Chap. 33.1 ZipZip 394 0 07.03.2023
394
Chap. 32.4 ZipZip 361 0 07.03.2023
361
Chap. 32.3 ZipZip 375 0 07.03.2023
375
Chap. 32.2 ZipZip 363 0 07.03.2023
363
Chap. 32.1 ZipZip 379 0 07.03.2023
379
Chap. 31.4 ZipZip 350 0 07.03.2023
350
Chap. 31.3 ZipZip 361 0 07.03.2023
361
Chap. 31.2 ZipZip 361 0 07.03.2023
361
Chap. 31.1 ZipZip 367 0 07.03.2023
367
Chap. 30.3 ZipZip 354 0 07.03.2023
354
Chap. 30.2 ZipZip 358 0 07.03.2023
358
Chap. 30.1 ZipZip 352 0 07.03.2023
352
Chap. 29.4 ZipZip 341 0 07.03.2023
341
Chap. 29.3 ZipZip 326 0 07.03.2023
326
Chap. 29.2 ZipZip 328 0 07.03.2023
328
Chap. 29.1 ZipZip 348 0 07.03.2023
348
Chap. 28.3 ZipZip 337 0 07.03.2023
337
Chap. 28.2 ZipZip 335 0 07.03.2023
335
Chap. 28.1 ZipZip 341 0 07.03.2023
341
Chap. 27.3 ZipZip 323 0 07.03.2023
323
Chap. 27.2 ZipZip 328 0 07.03.2023
328
Chap. 27.1 ZipZip 349 0 07.03.2023
349
Chap. 26 ZipZip 443 0 27.02.2023
443
Chap. 25 ZipZip 373 0 21.11.2022
373
Chap. 24.2 ZipZip 345 0 28.10.2022
345
Chap. 24.1 ZipZip 343 0 27.10.2022
343
Chap. 23.2 ZipZip 372 0 26.10.2022
372
Chap. 23.1 ZipZip 375 0 23.10.2022
375
Chap. 22.2 ZipZip 358 0 14.10.2022
358
Chap. 22.1 ZipZip 388 0 14.10.2022
388
Chap. 21 ZipZip 404 0 03.10.2022
404
Chap. 20.2 ZipZip 446 0 16.06.2022
446
Chap. 20.1 ZipZip 484 0 16.06.2022
484
Chap. 19 ZipZip 457 0 16.06.2022
457
Chap. 18 ZipZip 498 0 16.06.2022
498
Chap. 17 ZipZip 557 0 16.06.2022
557
Chap. 16 ZipZip 472 0 17.06.2022
472
Chap. 15 ZipZip 464 0 17.06.2022
464
Chap. 14 ZipZip 449 0 17.06.2022
449
Chap. 13 ZipZip 422 0 17.06.2022
422
Chap. 12 ZipZip 410 0 17.06.2022
410
Chap. 11 ZipZip 437 0 17.06.2022
437
Chap. 10 ZipZip 596 0 16.03.2022
596
Chap. 9 ZipZip 369 0 31.08.2021
369
Chap. 8 ZipZip 391 0 31.08.2021
391
Chap. 7 ZipZip 355 0 31.08.2021
355
Chap. 6 ZipZip 415 0 31.08.2021
415
Chap. 5 ZipZip 414 0 31.08.2021
414
Chap. 4 ZipZip 386 0 31.08.2021
386
Chap. 3 ZipZip 426 0 31.08.2021
426
Chap. 2 ZipZip 498 0 31.08.2021
498
Chap. 1 ZipZip 913 0 31.08.2021
913
Loading...
0 Comments
Connectez-vous pour commenter

No comments yet…